26.6. - 11.7. 2015
MARIBOR, SLOVENIA
MAIN PRINCIPAL SPONSOR
Home
Stages
Information
Ticket sales
Stages
Where to stay
Parking
Contact
Press
News
Photo
Sponsors
Programme
BY DAY
20.6.
Friday
21.6.
Saturday
22.6.
Sunday
23.6.
Monday
24.6.
Tuesday
25.6.
Wednesday
26.6.
Thursday
27.6.
Friday
28.6.
Saturday
29.6.
Sunday
30.6.
Monday
1.7.
Tuesday
2.7.
Wednesday
3.7.
Thursday
4.7.
Friday
5.7.
Saturday
BY LOCATION
Art camp stage
City park
Glavni trg square
Gosposka ulica 11
Grajski trg square
Judgement tower
Jurček stage
Main stage at the Drava river
Minoriti Stage - Comedy
Minoriti Stage - Jazzlent
Mladina stage
Other stages
Rotovški trg Square
Sladolent
Slomškov trg square
Trg Leona Štuklja square
Trg svobode square
Union Hall
Večer stage
Vetrinjski dvor mansion
Courtyards of Maribor
Folklore festival
Sport
Street theatre
Programme
Tickets
Vetrinjski dvor mansion
20
Jun
22:00
LONDON CALLING: A NIGHT OF STAND UP COMEDY (GBR)
Stand-up comedy
21
Jun
18:00
Tone Pavček: JURI MURI IN AFRICA
Theatre
21
Jun
22:00
Boštjan Gorenc - Pižama: 50 SHADES OF FIELD
Stand-up comedy
22
Jun
18:00
Jacob, Wilhelm Grimm: LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD
Puppet show
22
Jun
22:00
YOUNG HOPEFULS
Stand-up comedy
23
Jun
18:00
THE MOON-EATER
Other
23
Jun
22:00
IMPROVISATION - PRVA GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR vs. DRUGA GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR
Other
24
Jun
18:00
Ivo Andrič: ASKA AND THE WOLF
Musical theatre
24
Jun
22:00
ZORAN PREDIN & DAMIR KUKURUZOVIĆ DJANGO GROUP (CRO, SLO)
Concert
Recommended
25
Jun
18:00
Jacob, Wilhelm Grimm, Vesselin Boidev: THE FROG KING
Puppet show
25
Jun
22:00
ADI SMOLAR
Concert
26
Jun
18:00
Ela Peroci: THE CAT WHO HID THE SLIPPERS
Puppet show
26
Jun
22:00
BANDA FERDAMANA
Other
27
Jun
18:00
MOJCA AND FRIENDS
Concert
27
Jun
22:00
KLEMEN MAUHLER, PERICA JERKOVIĆ, ADMIR BALTIĆ
Stand-up comedy
28
Jun
18:00
Uroš Potočan: THE LOST LITTLE VOICE
Musical theatre
28
Jun
22:00
STAND UP CANNABIS (CRO, SRB, SLO)
Stand-up comedy
29
Jun
18:00
Eva Škofič Maurer: PROFESSOR BEWILDERED
Other
29
Jun
22:00
ALEŠ NOVAK, SRDJAN JOVANOVIĆ, DAPACH (SRB, CRO, SLO)
Stand-up comedy
30
Jun
18:00
Matej Rotovnik: MAGIC STORIES
Other
30
Jun
22:00
... ON THE LIST (CRO)
Stand-up comedy
01
Jul
18:00
Alice, Kajetan Čop: ANDY, THE LITTLE DRAGON
Puppet show
01
Jul
22:00
APOCALYPSE - WHY ARE WE AFRAID
Stand-up comedy
02
Jul
18:00
Paul Maar: OJ, WONDERLAND BOX
Theatre
02
Jul
22:00
MAN, I DIED!
Stand-up comedy
03
Jul
18:00
Katja Kähkönen, Katja Povše: HEAD DOWN - LEGS UP!
Theatre
03
Jul
22:00
VLADO KRESLIN
Concert
Recommended
04
Jul
18:00
Melita Osojnik: CAT KAZIMIR AND MOUSE VALENTINA
Puppet show
04
Jul
22:00
STAND-UP NIGHT (CRO, SRB, SLO)
Stand-up comedy
05
Jul
18:00
DAMJANA GOLAVŠEK
Concert
05
Jul
22:00
REALITY
Movie
FACEBOOK
Home
Stages
Information
News
Photo
Tickets
Sponsors
PROGRAMME BY DAY
20.6. Friday
21.6. Saturday
22.6. Sunday
23.6. Monday
24.6. Tuesday
25.6. Wednesday
26.6. Thursday
27.6. Friday
28.6. Saturday
29.6. Sunday
30.6. Monday
1.7. Tuesday
2.7. Wednesday
3.7. Thursday
4.7. Friday
5.7. Saturday
PROGRAMME BY LOCATION
Art camp stage
City park
Glavni trg square
Gosposka ulica 11
Grajski trg square
Judgement tower
Jurček stage
Main stage at the Drava river
Minoriti Stage - Comedy
Minoriti Stage - Jazzlent
Mladina stage
Rotovški trg Square
Rotovški trg Square
Sladolent
Slomškov trg square
Trg Leona Štuklja square
Trg svobode square
Union Hall
Večer stage
Vetrinjski dvor mansion
Folklore festival
Street theatre
Sport
Courtyards of Maribor
Information
Ticket sales
Stages
Where to stay
Parking
Contact
Press
Tickets
Presales
Tickets
Lenta
Day ticket
Buy ticket
Other
© 2014 Narodni dom | All rights reserved |
Izjava o zasebnosti
| Design:
AGENDA Open Systems