26.6. - 11.7. 2015
MARIBOR, SLOVENIA
MAIN PRINCIPAL SPONSOR
Home
Stages
Information
Ticket sales
Stages
Where to stay
Parking
Contact
Press
News
Photo
Sponsors
Programme
BY DAY
20.6.
Friday
21.6.
Saturday
22.6.
Sunday
23.6.
Monday
24.6.
Tuesday
25.6.
Wednesday
26.6.
Thursday
27.6.
Friday
28.6.
Saturday
29.6.
Sunday
30.6.
Monday
1.7.
Tuesday
2.7.
Wednesday
3.7.
Thursday
4.7.
Friday
5.7.
Saturday
BY LOCATION
Art camp stage
City park
Glavni trg square
Gosposka ulica 11
Grajski trg square
Judgement tower
Jurček stage
Main stage at the Drava river
Minoriti Stage - Comedy
Minoriti Stage - Jazzlent
Mladina stage
Other stages
Rotovški trg Square
Sladolent
Slomškov trg square
Trg Leona Štuklja square
Trg svobode square
Union Hall
Večer stage
Vetrinjski dvor mansion
Courtyards of Maribor
Folklore festival
Sport
Street theatre
Programme
Tickets
Art camp stage
20
Jun
10:00
CULTURAL DIARY - Closing event
Other
20
Jun
12:00
CULTURAL DIARY - Closing event
Dance
20
Jun
16:00
BIG CARELESS BOOTS MEETING
Concert
20
Jun
19:00
PAPIR
Concert
21
Jun
11:00
HELLO!?, BUMBLEBEENAUTS
Concert
21
Jun
17:00
OH, THIS WONDERFUL WORLD!
Dance
21
Jun
19:00
MIDSUMMER NIGHT
Concert
22
Jun
10:00
ORFFOMANIA 2014
Concert
22
Jun
17:00
B DAY
Dance
22
Jun
19:00
JAZZ PRODUCTION
Concert
23
Jun
11:00
WALDORF DAY
Concert
23
Jun
19:00
MOVIE SHOW
Dance
24
Jun
11:00
WHEN I GROW UP, I WANT TO BE A... POSTMAN
Other
24
Jun
19:00
CONCERT ON THE ROOF
Concert
25
Jun
11:00
THE ADVENTURES OF BUNNY BRANKO
Puppet show
25
Jun
19:00
SLOVENIAN ARMED FORCES ORCHESTRA
Concert
26
Jun
11:00
GRANDMA JAM
Other
26
Jun
17:00
16th YOUTH FOLKLORE FESTIVAL (CRO, SLO)
Folklore festival
26
Jun
19:00
ELDA VILER
Concert
27
Jun
11:00
Svetlana Makarovič: LITTLE COCKATOO
Musical
27
Jun
17:00
16th YOUTH FOLKLORE FESTIVAL (HUN, SRB)
Folklore festival
27
Jun
19:00
GUŠTI & GUESTS
Concert
28
Jun
11:00
CIRCLING AROUND INTO THE MUSICAL DEN
Concert
28
Jun
17:00
TV ADVENTURE
Dance
28
Jun
19:00
CHOOPAN (IRI)
Concert
29
Jun
11:00
HARMELOGIC TRIO
Concert
29
Jun
17:00
MARGARITKi (BUL)
Concert
29
Jun
19:00
ACOUSTIC DREAMS
Concert
30
Jun
11:00
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE
Concert
30
Jun
17:00
THUNDER COMING OUT OF THE ROOM
Dance
30
Jun
19:00
ARGENTINE TANGO (ARG)
Dance
01
Jul
11:00
Sergej Prokofjev: PETER AND THE WOLF
Other
01
Jul
19:00
KONTRA QUARTET
Concert
02
Jul
11:00
CAN I? CAN'T I? I PLAY JAZZ!
Concert
02
Jul
19:00
NANA MILČINSKI
Concert
03
Jul
11:00
THE STORY ABOUT TILDA
Musical
03
Jul
19:00
BRIDGE
Dance
04
Jul
11:00
MY WAY
Concert
04
Jul
17:00
Aleksandra Blagojević, Mirjana Šajinović: GIFT
Other
04
Jul
19:00
SPRING DREAMS
Concert
05
Jul
11:00
KUD CODA
Concert
05
Jul
17:00
CIRCUS
Other
05
Jul
19:00
CARNIVAL
Carneval
Recommended
FACEBOOK
Home
Stages
Information
News
Photo
Tickets
Sponsors
PROGRAMME BY DAY
20.6. Friday
21.6. Saturday
22.6. Sunday
23.6. Monday
24.6. Tuesday
25.6. Wednesday
26.6. Thursday
27.6. Friday
28.6. Saturday
29.6. Sunday
30.6. Monday
1.7. Tuesday
2.7. Wednesday
3.7. Thursday
4.7. Friday
5.7. Saturday
PROGRAMME BY LOCATION
Art camp stage
City park
Glavni trg square
Gosposka ulica 11
Grajski trg square
Judgement tower
Jurček stage
Main stage at the Drava river
Minoriti Stage - Comedy
Minoriti Stage - Jazzlent
Mladina stage
Rotovški trg Square
Rotovški trg Square
Sladolent
Slomškov trg square
Trg Leona Štuklja square
Trg svobode square
Union Hall
Večer stage
Vetrinjski dvor mansion
Folklore festival
Street theatre
Sport
Courtyards of Maribor
Information
Ticket sales
Stages
Where to stay
Parking
Contact
Press
Tickets
Presales
Tickets
Lenta
Day ticket
Buy ticket
Other
© 2014 Narodni dom | All rights reserved |
Izjava o zasebnosti
| Design:
AGENDA Open Systems